2018

 

Datum Klubb Tävling   Utsedda Domare
maj-04-fre

maj-10-to

Askersund

Kumla

Askersund Open, Oakley Tour

Kumla Open; SGF Future Series, Oakley Tour

2 DD

2 DD

Lars-Åke Strömberg/Kerstin Ekberg

Jack Hansson/Lars-Åke Strömberg

maj-20-sö Nora Teen Tour First 1 DD
maj-24-to ÖCG Mosjö Örebro City Open: Oakley Tour 2 DD  Tony Gustafsson/Maria Monten Gustafsson
jun-09-lö ÖCG Mosjö Teen Tour First 1 DD  Karl Ekblom/Leif Reinholdz
jun-10-sö Degerfors Teen Tour Future 2 DD  Tony Gustafsson/Maria Monten Gustafsson
jun-19-ti ÖCG Mosjö McDonalds Juniorpokal; DM D/H Jun 2 DD  H-E Westerlund/Anders Eriksson
jun-28-to Karlskoga Oakley Tour  2 DD Thorsten Hellmark/Anders Eriksson
jun-29-fre Kårsta Teen Tour First 1 DD  Kerstin Ekberg
jul-05-to Lindesberg Oakley Tour 2 DD Vakant/Vakant
jul-10-ti ÖCG Mosjö JSM Klubblag Kvalomgång 1 2 DD Hans-Erik Westerlund/Vakant
jul-11-on ÖCG Mosjö JSM Klubblag Kvalomgång 1 2 DD Hans-Erik Westerlund/Vakant
jul-13-fr LannaLodge Teen Cup Gruppkval 2 DD  Kent Andersson/Kerstin Ekberg
jul-28-lö Kumla Teen Tour Future 2 DD Vakant/Vakant
jul-29-sö Kumla Teen Tour Future 2 DD Vakant/Vakant
jul-29-sö Lindesberg Teen Tour First 1 DD Vakant
aug-02-to Kumla Kumla Junior Open: JMI 2 DD  Karl Ekblom/Kerstin Ekberg
aug-16-to Askersund Dormy Challenge; SGF Future Series, Oakley Tour 2 DD  Bertil Rosengren/L-Å Strömberg
aug-17-fr Askersund Dormy Challenge; SGF Future Series, Oakley Tour 2 DD  Bertil Rosengren/L-Å Strömberg
aug-19-sö Degerfors Teen Tour First 1 DD Hans-Erik Westerlund
aug-25-lö Kårsta Oakley Tour Final; DM Herrar 2 DD  Kent Andersson/Thorsten Hellmark
sep-01-lö ÖCG Mosjö Handigolf Tour omg 5 2 DD  Karl Ekblom/Lars Bellman
sep-02-sö ÖCG Mosjö Handigolf Tour omg 5 2 DD Karl Ekblom/Lars Bellman
sep-01-lö Kårsta SM för Döva 2 DD  H-E Westerlund/Patrik Klockare
sep-02-sö Kårsta SM för Döva 2 DD   H-E Westerlund/Patrik Klockare
sep-08-lö Nora SGF Senior Tour H50 2 DD  Leif Reinholdz/H-E Westerlund
sep-09-sö Nora SGF Senior Tour H50 2 DD   Leif Reinholdz/H-E Westerlund
sep-09-sö Askersund Teen Tour First 1 DD  Lars-Åke Strömberg
sep-09-sö Lindesberg Teen Tour Future 2 DD  Kent Andersson/Patrik Klockare